logo

Ergebnisse Staatsmeisterschaft 2018

 

Open Jugend

Platz Name
1. Augustin, Andreas
2. Hwizda, Rene
3. Rauscher, Carina
4. Schöls, Marcel
5. Köstner, Kevin
5. Schölm, Tobias
7. Bauer, Pascal
7. Notz, Maximillian
9. Ecker, Jonas
9. Fohringer, Sebastian
9. Huber, Michael
9. Wurmsdobler, Alexander
13. Schöps, Benjamin
Staatsmeisterschaft Damen

 

Platz Name
1. Steinbach, Lisa
2. Hejsek, Camelia
3. Köstner, Tina
4. Steininger, Alexandra
5. Kuschal, Manuela
5. Paulusberger, Eva
7. Mayrhuber, Gudrun
7. Schöps-Kittenberger, Doris
9. Klein, Elisabeth
9. Rauscher, Carina
9. Schnofl, Melanie
9. Schwarz, Helene
13. Gründlinger, Romana
13. Höfler, Sabrina
13. Pasa, Catalina
13. Spanring, Christine
17. Edler, Anja
17. Hasenzagl, Melanie
17. Kollegger, Sylvia
17. Kreindl, Verena
17. Lintner, Sabrina
17. Rauscher, Kerstin
17. Reiter, Regina
17. Streicher, Erika
25. Brandner, Manuela
25. Ellerböck, Ilona
25. Felkl, Gabriela
25. Maurer, Martina
25. Mayrhofer, Melanie
25. Pejkovic, Tanja
25. Pölzl, Silvia
25. Unger, Sarah
33. Sillaber, Bettina

 Staatsmeisterschaft Herren Doppel

Platz Spieler 1 Spieler 2
1. Schrenk, Harald Leitinger, Harald
2. Winninger, Andreas Kapl, Markus
3. Tod, Benjamin Cirignola, Paolo
4. Schneiber, Erik Smerecinsky, Daniel
5. Reisenberger, Günter Sturm, Rainer
5. Zwerger, Rene Flohrer, Klaus
7. Karolyi, Lukas Strasser, Markus
7. Klinger, Günther Weiretmayr, Lukas
9. Bauer, Roman Meyer, Alex
9. Fürst, Wolfgang Beganovic, Jasmin
9. Groschan, Rene Weninger, Marcel
9. Leitner, Reinhard Aigner, Jürgen
13. Macher, Manfred Höllwirth, Horst
13. Ollinger, Christopher Ollinger, Jürgen
13. Sammer, Thomas Winklehner, Patrik
13. Wagner, Michael Feyl, René
17. Brezina, Andreas Mair, Christian
17. Hopfner, Christian Birkl, Simon
17. Knapp, Josef Hummel, Josef
17. Kreindl, Daniel Tomaschitz, Mario
17. Kriech, Rene Samer, Michael
17. Mahmutagic, Mujo Scherzer, Robert
17. Schennach, Roland Tischler, Helmut
17. Schuster, Daniel Schrempf, Thomas
25. Bauer, Bernhard Thuswohl, Dietmar
25. Berghamer, Daniel Schütz, Markus
25. Hellrigl, Alexander Redzic, Almir
25. Imre, Sinan Mayrhauser, Mario
25. Mayrhofer, Patrick Penz, Edmund
25. Pejkovic, Dzenan Pichlmayr, Markus
25. Svarovsky, Filip Holzinger, Markus
25. Waldner, Günter Kienesberger, Thomas
33. Bachner, Christian Bodner, Andreas
33. Engertsberger, Heinz-Peter Haidinger, Helmut
33. Hofbauer, David Bauer, Daniel
33. Hürner, Manuel Reitmayr, Martin
33. Kiesenhofer, Gottfried Glasner, Jürgen
33. Kobas, Marko Krenn, Thomas
33. Köstner, Helmut Lengauer, Harald
33. Majlovic, Nedzad Ganibegovic, Jasmin
33. Penn, Christian Wurm, Rene
33. Peyr, Florian Dukic, Dusko
33. Salzinger, Walter Weinberger, Robert
33. Sillaber, Martin Engelmayer, Winfried
33. Ursprung, Martin Schram, Heinz
33. Winter, Melvin Puchner, Rene
33. Zeitlberger, Karl Mitteregger, Manfred
33. Zellan, Daniel Hofer, Daniel
49. Brandner, Stefan Brandner, Markus
49. Glanz, Daniel Immler, Franz
49. Glück, Sebastian Rothauer, Michael
49. Hellmanzik, Robert Auracher, Florian
49. Kaar, Christian Wögerer, Roland
49. Krivdic, Samir Weingartsberger, Harald
49. Kössler, Andreas Kahl, Michael
49. Mayr, Stefan Till, Christian
49. Mayrdorfer, Manuel Hummer, Thomas
49. Müller, Kevin Füst, Henrik
49. Popatnig, Dominic Kauscheder, Dominik
49. Spanring, Ronald Bruckner, Reinhard
49. Spitzwieser, Harald Loizenbauer, Edwin
49. Willbacher, Gerald Dutzler, Josef
49. Wohlrath, Franz Stiller, Martin
49. Überreiter, Harald Binder, Karl
65. Aigner 1, Christian Mühlböck, Rudolf
65. Antes, Christian Pusztai, Richard
65. Antl, Christian Grundschober, Reinhard
65. Auinger, Andreas Alkofer, Jürgen
65. Baldauf, Michael Rauhofer, Jürgen
65. Bauer, Pascal Schöls, Marcel
65. Binder, Herbert Reisinger, Markus
65. Brejcha, Simon Schrempf, Bernhard
65. Brugger jun., Christian Brand, Thomas
65. Eder, Roland Eder, Rene
65. Glaser, Reinhard Stadler, Rony
65. Helmreich, Rene Gundacker, Rene
65. Hochstöger, Herbert Hofbauer, Mathias
65. Kaltenrinner, Martin Fischer, Christian
65. Kalupar, Harald Hackl, Georg
65. Klausberger, Markus Zaiser, Gregor
65. Lehner, Alois Urthaler, Thomas
65. Mayr, Daniel Mitter, Robert
65. Mayr, Patrick Blohberger, Manuel
65. Nigl, Hermann Kraml, Gerhard
65. Notz, Maximillian Fohringer, Sebastian
65. Pürerfellner, Markus Weichselbaum, Mathias
65. Rödl, Wolfgang Rödl, Andreas
65. Schoiswohl, Christian Brenneis, Daniel
65. Schrempf, Rene Wolfsgruber, Franz
65. Slama, Ernst Aumüller, Christian
65. Stübler, Günther Renetzeder, Daniel
65. Thalhammer, Günter Wimhofer, Patrick
65. Waitz, Harald Pazour, Willhelm
65. Weber, Kevin Falkensteiner, Markus
65. Wössenböck, Manuel Wösenböck, Werner
65. Zamberger, Daniel Penzenstadler, Gerald
97. Bacher, Gerhart Weber, Harald
97. Benedikt, Herbert Enk, Dominik
97. Blümlinger, Gerhard Gajic-Petrovic, Danijel
97. Buchholzer, Lukas Gaigg, Dominik
97. Edler, Bernhard Hochreiter, Lukas
97. Fuchs, Tobias Mitterbauer, Bernhard
97. Hofer, Thomas Haidinger, Daniel
97. Holzinger, Mario Feichtinger, Jürgen
97. Holzinger, Martin Pleimfeldner, Roland
97. Hwizda, Rene Schöps, Benjamin
97. Janko, Daniel Maurer, Thomas
97. Kitzler, Andreas Schwarz, Marco
97. Kollegger, Heribert Scharmüller, Peter
97. Kreuzer, Johann Becvar, Josef
97. Köstner, Kevin Augustin, Andreas
97. Leitner, Daniel Haudum, Patrick
97. Mitteregger, Christian Hilbert, Stefan
97. Ohler, Markus Ohler, Dominik
97. Pallesits, Christian Spielmann, Philipp
97. Pichler, Daniel Jungwirth, Andreas
97. Renauer, Manuel Aigner, Daniel
97. Renauer, Michael Reiter, Thomas
97. Riedler, Erwin Hubweber, Marcel
97. Schrall, Matthias Fechter, Dominik
97. Schwarzinger, Stefan Hofbauer, Dominik
97. Steineder, Ralph Bruckbauer, Florian
97. Streicher, Manfred Riegler, Manfred
97. Taski, Benjamin Zweimüller, Dominic
97. Trautner, Johannes Ratzinger, Daniel
97. Wechselberger, Anton Färber, Thomas
97. Weißgerber, Daniel Mittermaier, Michael
97. Zettl, Manuel Altmüller, Marc
129. Aigner, Christian Reiter, Julian
129. Hackl, Mario Krapf, Manfred
129. Meisinger, Andreas Scheschka, Christian
129. Schanung, Patrick Maurer, Roland
129. Söllinger, Florian Spitzbart jun., Wolfgang
Staatsmeisterschaft Damen Doppel

 

Platz Spielerin 1 Spielerin 2
1. Hejsek, Camelia Paulusberger, Eva
2. Köstner, Tina Steinbach, Lisa
3. Rauscher, Carina Rauscher, Kerstin
4. Reiter, Regina Höfler, Sabrina
5. Pölzl, Silvia Klein, Elisabeth
5. Unger, Sarah Pasa, Catalina
7. Maurer, Martina Schwarz, Helene
7. Steininger, Alexandra Schöps-Kittenberger, Doris
9. Felkl, Gabriela Ellerböck, Ilona
9. Lintner, Sabrina Hasenzagl, Melanie
9. Pejkovic, Tanja Kuschal, Manuela
9. Sillaber, Bettina Eichhorn, Verena
13. Streicher, Erika Gründlinger, Romana
Staatsmeisterschaft Team Bezirksliga

 

Platz Team
1. VVV 21
2. Black Thunder
3. DC Bazooka
4. DC Trilo Mafiosi
5. DC d Schmöllern 1
5. Goldfingers
7. DC Keli 2
7. Schlosswirt
9. Barrique Darters II
9. DC Crazy 5
9. Salt and Pepper
9. ZF Alcatraz
13. (R)evolution
13. Blue Devils
13. DC Edelweiss Wels
13. DC Jeronimo
17. 0,5 l Memory Cobras
17. Burning Flights 4
17. DC Glocker II
17. DC Hexenhaus 2
17. DC Lions 2
17. Galerie Bar Flight Devils
17. Galerie Bar Sharks
17. The Porkys
25. Cafe Pub Okay
25. Dart Brotherz
25. DC Die Furchtlosen II
25. DC Kiss 3
25. DC New Generation
25. Phönix 2
25. Pitbull I
25. The Schark Shooters
33. Cafe I.O
33. DC Amigos 3
33. DC Hager
33. DC Stark...oder so
33. Gaga Energy 4
33. Galerie Bar Eagles
33. Klopfer Crew
33. Leberichs
33. Pitbull II
33. Rosenstüberl 2
33. The Daltons Hofkirchen
 Staatsmeisterschaft Team Gebietsliga

 

Platz Name
1. ASP Sportland Shooters
2. DC Galerie Bar
3. DC Cool Runnings
4. Linzer Elite
5. Black Arrows
5. DC Kum Paul
7. Die HeHes Eins
7. The Flying Stones
9. DC Mission 09
9. DC Steel City Hornets
9. Schmutzige Spieler Wolfern
9. Trefanitz Team 2
13. DC Bulldogs Linz
13. DC Tigers Linz
13. Die Zwerge
13. Hoppala Elite
17. Burning Flights
17. Dart Force
17. Darttreff 2
17. DC Rocco 2
17. DC Unbeliebt
17. Hoppala Black Devils
17. Max Power Team
17. Staudis Kampfzwergal
25. Darting Aces Juniors
25. DC Amigos
25. DC Die Furchtlosen
25. DC Ice Age
25. DC Mad Dart
25. DC Rialto 2
25. DC Speedy Wins
25. Schlagbar
33. Dart Express 2
33. DC Dorfwirtshaus
33. DC Flashdarter
33. DC Glocker
33. DC Gruber 2
33. DC Maly Old Stars
33. DC Ventilator Stüberl 1
33. DSV Averna LG
33. Kiwi 1
33. Linz AG 2
33. Magic Oldies
33. Nepis Waldschraten
33. Rasthaus Stritzing
Staatsmeisterschaft Team Landesliga

 

Platz Name
1. Balkan Express
2. DC Alcatraz
3. Barrique Darters
4. D.L.A Reloaded
5. DC Goldenes Kreuz Minions
5. Treffpunkt
7. BBC Tigers
7. DC Bierflaschl
9. DC Fünferl 1
9. DC Lassee
9. M4tler Beer Buddies
9. Phönix Eagles
13. DC Maly
13. DC Rocco 3
13. DC Tigers 09
13. Traudis Team 2
17. DC Cola Weiss
17. DC Die Super Marios
17. DC Kegelwirt Gmunden 1
17. DC Kurvenbar
17. DC Poolowa
17. Linz AG Noisy Brats 2nd
17. Pemmers Flying Hirschen
17. Rosenstüberl 1
25. Darttreff 1
25. DC Goldenes Kreuz
25. DC Rialto
25. DeDes One
25. DSV Snipers 5
25. Eisbären
25. The Revolution
Staatsmeisterschaft Team Bundesliga

 

Platz Name
1. DC Lichtenau
2. Boys of Becks
3. DC Legends
4. DSV Amstetten
5. DC Lions
5. Team Waldviertel
7. DSV Darting Aces
7. Gaga Energy 1
9. DSV 14/1 Wels
Staatsmeisterschaft Einzel Bundesliga

 

Platz Name
1. Mahmutagic, Mujo
2. Karolyi, Lukas
3. Macher, Manfred
4. Ganibegovic, Jasmin
5. Leitinger, Harald
5. Steinbach, Lisa
7. Kaufmann, Mario
7. Schrenk, Harald
9. Herndler, Helmut
9. Köstner, Tina
9. Melkic, Dalvis
9. Zwerger, Rene
13. Hartl, Thomas
13. Schrammel, Franz
13. Strasser, Markus
13. Sulic, Emir
17. Aigner, Johann
17. Feyl, René
17. Furthmayr, Rudolf
17. Kauer, Alois
17. Köck, Roman
17. Lengauer, Harald
17. Penzenstadler, Gerald
17. Smerecinsky, Daniel
25. Scherzer, Robert
25. Wagner, Alexander
25. Wimhofer, Patrick
 Staatsmeisterschaft Einzel Bezirksliga

 

Platz Name
1. Sonnberger, Dominik
2. Wiesinger, Rene
3. Tischberger, Roland
4. Nigl, Hermann
5. Gebetsroither, Rene
5. Schiffbänker, Christopher
7. Hellmanzik, Robert
7. Kristner, Alex
9. Baldauf, Michael
9. Birngruber, Michael
9. Kellner, Patrick
9. Krapf, Manfred
13. Neuhuber, Manuel
13. Ohler, Markus
13. Riegler, Manfred
13. Situk, Manuel
17. Fohringer, Sebastian
17. Froschauer, Josef
17. Koller, Markus
17. Mayer 1, Mario
17. Schram, Heinz
17. Streicher, Manfred
17. Verinda, Jürgen
17. Waitz, Harald
25. Augustin, Andreas
25. Brunnthaler, Oliver
25. Christiani, Mike
25. Pejkovic, Dzenan
25. Pirklbauer, Daniel
25. Pölzl, Silvia
25. Wagenknecht, Richard
25. Zwirn, Jürgen
33. Bacher, Gerhart
33. Bruckbauer, Florian
33. Eder, Roland
33. Fleckl, Ismar
33. Meindl, Markus
33. Mitterbauer, Bernhard
33. Ohler, Dominik
33. Prinz, Raphael
33. Schanung, Patrick
33. Stadler, Rony
33. Taski, Benjamin
33. Uhl, Julia
33. Ulbin, Rudolfo
33. Voitl, Stefan
33. Willinger, Philipp
33. Wössenböck, Manuel
49. Ganglberger, Stefan
49. Haslinger, Florian
49. Hochhuber, Josef
49. Kristian, Akalovic
49. Maurer, Roland
49. Mittermaier, Michael
49. Oberhummer, Klaus
49. Pejkovic, Tanja
49. Pichler, Rene
49. Reisinger, Markus
49. Schauer, Markus
49. Schölm, Franz
49. Schölm, Tobias
49. Sinnhuber, Jürgen
49. Steinek, Patrick
49. Wohlrath, Franz
65. Abt, Markus
65. Altmüller, Marc
65. Apostolovski, Nenad
65. Bajric, Armin
65. Becvar, Josef
65. Fellner, Wilhelm
65. Fettinger, Lisa
65. Freudenthaler, Harald
65. Gasperlmair, Thomas
65. Gärtner, Florian
65. Hackl, Georg
65. Hader, Christoph
65. Haslinger, Daniel
65. Holzinger, Pero
65. Holzleitner, Martin
65. Horvat, Kevin
65. Jachim, Roman
65. Janko, Daniel
65. Jusufspahic, Dzanan
65. Katzenschläger, Franz
65. Kofler, Norbert
65. Kreuzer, Johann
65. Maurer, Thomas
65. Mayr, Daniel
65. Mayr, Patrick
65. Puchas, Sascha
65. Schischka, Rudi
65. Schnabler, Markus
65. Schnellnberger, Markus
65. Steurer, Thomas
65. Unger, Rene
65. Voit, Jochen
97. Aichinger, Thomas
97. Aigner, Daniel
97. Anschober, Bernhard
97. Bachl, Erich
97. Bauer 1, Roland
97. Blohberger, Manuel
97. Enk, Dominik
97. Fuchs, Michael
97. Füreder, Daniel
97. Fürtbauer, Mario
97. Haas, Thomas
97. Hackl, Mario
97. Hennerbichler, Philipp
97. Hinterdorfer, Philipp
97. Huber, Michael
97. Immler, Franz
97. Leblhuber, Christian
97. List, Daniel
97. Maier, Thomas
97. Mätzler, David
97. Notz, Maximillian
97. Puchas, Stefanie
97. Pöll, Roman
97. Reiner, Manfred
97. Riedler, Erwin
97. Ruezhofer, Daniel
97. Salewski, David
97. Salkic, Elvedin
97. Scheuringer, Manuel
97. Unger, Sarah
97. Weber, Harald
97. Weißgerber, Daniel
129. Dutzler, Josef
129. Hubweber, Marcel
129. Niedermayr, Christoph
129. Pazour, Willhelm
129. Tremetsberger, Jörg
129. Zettl, Manuel
Staatsmeisterschaft Einzel Gebietsliga

 

Platz Name
1. Sturm, Rainer
2. Schnabl, Reinhold
3. Pylypiw, Emil
4. Haidinger, Helmut
5. Dorr, Andreas
5. Reisenberger, Günter
7. Aigner, Gerald
7. Eibl-Garstenauer, Ralph
9. Bachner, Christian
9. Fuchs, Tobias
9. Imre, Sinan
9. Ratzinger, Daniel
13. Bauer, Roman
13. Peyr, Florian
13. Pilz, Michael
13. Trautner, Johannes
17. Fischer, Christian
17. Hellrigl, Alexander
17. Knapp, Josef
17. Köbrunner, Thomas
17. Meisinger, Andreas
17. Slama, Ernst
17. Weinberger, Markus
17. Wimmer, Christian
25. Antensteiner, Hannes
25. Auracher, Florian
25. Fohrafellner, Franz
25. Kreindl, Daniel
25. Moser, Markus
25. Schöls, Marcel
25. Wagner, Stefan
25. Weinberger, Robert
33. Bauer, Pascal
33. Brugger jun., Christian
33. Dukic, Dusko
33. Fischer, Benjamin
33. Hummel, Josef
33. Hwizda, Rene
33. Lippert, Alexander
33. Mercan, Tuna
33. Mühleder, Mario
33. Ott, Marcel
33. Peuler, Julian
33. Pürerfellner, Markus
33. Schoiswohl, Christian
33. Stadler, Marco
33. Tomaschitz, Mario
33. Wagner, Patrick
49. Bruckner, Reinhard
49. Gundacker, Rene
49. Hartl, Nadine
49. Helmreich, Rene
49. Jungwirth, Marco
49. Klausberger, Markus
49. Kuschal, Manuela
49. Layer, Ingemar
49. Mayrhuber, Gudrun
49. Neumüller, Gerald
49. Pöcher, Walter
49. Riegler 1, Stefan
49. Salzinger, Walter
49. Schrall, Matthias
49. Schönegger, Markus
49. Steininger, Alexandra
65. Auzinger, Alexander
65. Benedikt, Herbert
65. Brand, Thomas
65. Brenneis, Daniel
65. Breuer, Michael
65. Brugger, Christian
65. Glanz, Daniel
65. Hochstöger, Herbert
65. Holzinger, Daniel
65. Jungwirth, Andreas
65. Kaltenrinner, Martin
65. Köstner, Kevin
65. Lang, Franz
65. Layer, Helge
65. Lintner, Sabrina
65. Mair, Michael
65. Meyer, Alex
65. Otter, Patrick
65. Pichler, Daniel
65. Prajo, Christian
65. Redzic, Almir
65. Schimbäck, Mario
65. Schimpl, Mathias
65. Spanring, Ronald
65. Staudinger, Stefan
65. Viel, Manuel
65. Weber, Kevin
65. Weichselbaum, Mathias
65. Wieshofer, Manuel
 Staatsmeisterschaft Einzel Landesliga

 

Platz Name
1. Ljubic, Pero
2. Buchmayr, Peter
3. Schrempf, Thomas
4. Winklehner, Patrik
5. Köstner, Helmut
5. Tod, Benjamin
7. Hopfner, Christian
7. Thuswohl, Dietmar
9. Aichinger, Rene
9. Cirignola, Paolo
9. Fürst, Wolfgang
9. Kalupar, Harald
13. Omerovic, Sinan
13. Sammer, Thomas
13. Schneiber, Erik
13. Wögerer, Roland
17. Bauer, Bernhard
17. Beganovic, Jasmin
17. Martin, Reitmayr
17. Ollinger, Christopher
17. Pichlmayr, Markus
17. Stiglbauer, Gerhard
17. Waldner, Günter
17. Weiretmayr, Lukas
25. Engertsberger, Heinz-Peter
25. Groschan, Rene
25. Lösch, David
25. Mitteregger, Manfred
25. Mühlböck, Rudolf
25. Pavlovic, Dalibor
25. Svarovsky, Filip
25. Weninger, Marcel
33. Aichinger, Roland
33. Antes, Christian
33. Binder, Herbert
33. Gassner, Jürgen
33. Kobas, Marko
33. Krenn, Thomas
33. Müller, Kevin
33. Pavic, Stipo
33. Penn, Christian
33. Pusztai, Richard
33. Rödl, Andreas
33. Rödl, Wolfgang
33. Spielmann, Philipp
33. Steger, Michael
33. Vogelhuber, Michael
33. Wandratsch, Kurt
49. Bauer, Daniel
49. Fastl, Markus
49. Fechter, Dominik
49. Forster, Jürgen
49. Glasner, Jürgen
49. Hofbauer, Dominik
49. Holzinger, Markus
49. Kastner, Markus
49. Kienesberger, Thomas
49. Major, Andreas
49. Maurer, Martina
49. Oberleitner, Phillip
49. Schwarz, Marco
49. Till, Christian
49. Wagner, Michael
49. Wurm, Rene
65. Antl, Christian
65. Füst, Henrik
65. Hofbauer, David
65. Hoffmann, Harald
65. Hollerwöger, Albert
65. Koci, Johannes
65. Krammer, Hannes
65. Offner, Robert
65. Raab, Harald
65. Ziegler, Patrick

Zuletzt aktualisiert am Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018 01:32

FixFax

Handybörse

Handybörse

Anmeldung

Hier anmelden um Kalendereinträge zu tätigen.



Suche

Facebook Like

Go to top